Table View

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is bandeau-4x-1024x117.jpg

Beta Version - Not Optimised for Mobile... Yet 
Date TimeVenue Buy-in Name Guarantee S-Pts Rating FT dayStructure
31th May09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
31th May10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
31th May10:00Planet H. $300 Weekly Seniors(50+) NLH - $300 $25k-$5k1st 68

- Sheet
31th May11:00Rio $500 WSOP BIG 50 - $500 - 1B $5M-$1M 1st 126

2019-06-05 Sheet
31th May11:00Planet H. $100 The C-Note - $100 - 1G $100k-$20k1st 68

2019-06-01 Sheet
31th May11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1D $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
31th May11:00Orleans $150 Super Stack NLH - $150 $15k 35

- Sheet
31th May12:00Rio $70 WSOP Satellite to #3 BIG 50 - $70 15
-
- Sheet
31th May12:00Aria $1,080 WPT ARIA SUMMER NLH - $1,080 76

- Sheet
31th May12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
31th May12:10Venetian $600 NLH MonsterStack - $600 - 1B $250k 110

2019-06-01 Sheet
31th May13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
31th May13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
31th May15:00Rio $50,000 WSOP 50th Annual High Roller NLH - $50,000 159
-
2019-06-03 Sheet
31th May15:00Planet H. $100 The C-Note - $100 - 1H $100k-$20k1st 68

2019-06-01 Sheet
31th May15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1E $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
31th May16:00Rio $140 WSOP Satellite to #3 BIG 50 - $140 16
-
- Sheet
31th May16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
31th May16:10Venetian $800 PLO Bounty(=$200) (8Max) - $800 $75k -
-
2019-06-01 Sheet
31th May17:00Aria $1,900 BACCARAT CRYSTAL WPT Super Satellite - $1,900 37
-
- Sheet
31th May17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
31th May18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
31th May18:10Venetian $400 NLH SuperStack - $400 $25k 43
- Sheet
31th May19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
31th May19:00Planet H. $100 The C-Note (turbo flight) - $100 - 1I $100k-$20k1st 45

2019-06-01 Sheet
31th May19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1F $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
31th May20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
31th May21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
31th May22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
1st June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
1st June10:00Rio $500 WSOP BIG 50 - $500 - 1C $5M-$1M 1st 126

2019-06-05 Sheet
1st June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
1st June11:00Aria $15,000 BACCARAT CRYSTAL WPT TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS - $15,000 172
-
2019-06-03 Sheet
1st June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
1st June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1G $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
1st June11:00Orleans $400 Omaha 8/B Championship - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
1st June11:00Binions $550 PLO 8/B - $550 -
-
- Sheet
1st June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
1st June12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $100k 56
- Sheet
1st June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
1st June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
1st June14:00Planet H. $200 Short Deck NLH - $200 -
-
- Sheet
1st June14:00Bellagio $10,000 High Roller 03 Short Deck - $10,000 -
-
- Sheet
1st June15:00Rio $2,500 WSOP Limit Mixed Triple Draw - $2,500 -
-
2019-06-03 Sheet
1st June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1H $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
1st June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
1st June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
1st June18:00Orleans $200 Short Deck NLH - $200 $20k -
-
- Sheet
1st June18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $25k 41
- Sheet
1st June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
1st June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE - $200 - 1I $300k 59

2019-06-02 Sheet
1st June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #8 ($10k short deck) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
1st June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
1st June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
1st June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
2nd June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
2nd June10:00Rio $500 WSOP BIG 50 - $500 - 1D $5M-$1M 1st 126

2019-06-05 Sheet
2nd June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
2nd June10:10Venetian $200 NLH Mega Satellite to #41 - $200 27
-
- Sheet
2nd June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
2nd June11:00Golden N. $250 Omaha Hi/Low 8/B stud - $250 $20k -
-
- Sheet
2nd June11:00Orleans $400 HORSE Championship - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
2nd June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
2nd June12:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $40k 56
- Sheet
2nd June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
2nd June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
2nd June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
2nd June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
2nd June13:10Venetian $800 PLO 8/B (8Max) - $800 $75k -
-
- Sheet
2nd June15:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 -
-
- Sheet
2nd June15:00Planet H. $200 Tag Team(2 persons) NLH - $200 $10k-$3k1st 45
-
- Sheet
2nd June15:30WSOP.COM $400 WSOP ONLINE NLHE - $400 -
-
- Sheet
2nd June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
2nd June17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
2nd June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
2nd June18:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Short Deck NLHE - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-05 Sheet
2nd June18:00Orleans $200 ROSE - $200 $20k -
-
- Sheet
2nd June18:10Venetian $400 NLH SuperStack - $400 $25k 43
- Sheet
2nd June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
2nd June19:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH (turbo flight) - $250 - 1A $250k-$50k1st 48

2019-06-05 Sheet
2nd June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
2nd June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #11 ($5k NLHE) - $575 27
-
- Sheet
2nd June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
2nd June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
2nd June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
3th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
3th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
3th June10:10Venetian $200 NLH Mega Satellite to #41 - $200 27
-
- Sheet
3th June11:00Rio $600 WSOP NLHE - $600 $500k 80

2019-06-04 Sheet
3th June11:00Aria $470 Limit Omaha 8/B - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
3th June11:00Golden N. $250 Mixed PLO/8; Omaha 8/B; Big-O - $250 $20k -
-
- Sheet
3th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
3th June11:00Binions $550 HORSE - $550 -
-
- Sheet
3th June12:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1B $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-05 Sheet
3th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
3th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MSPT - $1,100 - 1A $3M 96

2019-06-08 Sheet
3th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
3th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
3th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
3th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Dealers Choice 6-Handed - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-05 Sheet
3th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
3th June16:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1C $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-05 Sheet
3th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
3th June18:00Rio $5,000 WSOP NLHE - $5,000 149

2019-06-06 Sheet
3th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8 - Stud 8 - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
3th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
3th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
3th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
3th June19:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH (turbo flight) - $250 - 1D $250k-$50k1st 48

2019-06-05 Sheet
3th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
3th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
3th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
3th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
3th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
4th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
4th June10:00Rio $1,000 WSOP NLHE Super Turbo Bounty (=$300) - $1,000 48
- Sheet
4th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
4th June10:10Venetian $200 NLH Mega Satellite to #41 - $200 27
-
- Sheet
4th June11:00Aria $470 HORSE - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
4th June11:00Golden N. $250 Big-O - $250 $20k -
-
- Sheet
4th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
4th June12:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1E $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-05 Sheet
4th June12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH - $1,600 $350k 59
- Sheet
4th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MSPT - $1,100 - 1B $3M 96

2019-06-08 Sheet
4th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
4th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
4th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
4th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
4th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 12 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-05 Sheet
4th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP No-Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-08 Sheet
4th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
4th June16:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1F $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-05 Sheet
4th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
4th June18:00Orleans $150 PLO - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
4th June18:10Venetian $1,100 NLH Turbo Bounty(=$300) - $1,100 $50k 29
- Sheet
4th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
4th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
4th June19:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH (turbo flight) - $250 - 1G $250k-$50k1st 48

2019-06-05 Sheet
4th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
4th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #15 ($10k HU) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
4th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
4th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
4th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
5th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
5th June09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
5th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
5th June11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP HORSE - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-07 Sheet
5th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
5th June11:00Golden N. $250 Omaha Hi/Low 8/B - $250 $10k -
-
- Sheet
5th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
5th June11:00Binions $550 Limit Omaha 8/B - $550 -
-
- Sheet
5th June12:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1A $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-07 Sheet
5th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
5th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MSPT - $1,100 - 1C $3M 96

2019-06-08 Sheet
5th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
5th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
5th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
5th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Heads Up NLHE - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-08 Sheet
5th June16:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE 6-Handed - $1,500 115

2019-06-07 Sheet
5th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
5th June16:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1B $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-07 Sheet
5th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
5th June18:00Orleans $150 Dealer's Choice - $150 $10k -
-
- Sheet
5th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
5th June19:00Aria $240 SHORT DECK - $240 -
-
- Sheet
5th June19:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH (turbo flight) - $250 - 1C $250k-$50k1st 48

2019-06-07 Sheet
5th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
5th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #18 ($10k Omaha Hi-Lo 8/B) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
5th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
5th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
5th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
6th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
6th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
6th June10:00Golden N. $250 8 Game Mix - $250 $10k -
-
- Sheet
6th June11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE Shootout - $1,500 88
-
2019-06-08 Sheet
6th June11:00Aria $470 Limit O.E - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
6th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1A $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
6th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
6th June11:00Binions $550 7 Card stud - $550 -
-
- Sheet
6th June12:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1D $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-07 Sheet
6th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
6th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MSPT - $1,100 - 1D $3M 96

2019-06-08 Sheet
6th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
6th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
6th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 13 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-07 Sheet
6th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Omaha Hi-Lo 8/B - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-09 Sheet
6th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1B $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
6th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
6th June16:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH - $250 - 1E $250k-$50k1st 72

2019-06-07 Sheet
6th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
6th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
6th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
6th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
6th June19:00Planet H. $250 GOLIATH Quarter Milly NLH (turbo flight) - $250 - 1F $250k-$50k1st 48

- Sheet
6th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1C $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
6th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
6th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
6th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
6th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
7th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
7th June10:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE MILLIONAIRE MAKER - $1,500 - 1A $1M 1st 153

2019-06-11 Sheet
7th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
7th June10:00Planet H. $300 Weekly Seniors (50+) NLH - $300 $25k-$5k1st 68

- Sheet
7th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
7th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
7th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1D $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
7th June11:00Orleans $300 Big Bet Mix - $300 $25k -
-
- Sheet
7th June11:00Binions $350 Mad Dogs & Englishmen NLH - $350 65

- Sheet
7th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
7th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
7th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
7th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
7th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 14 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-08 Sheet
7th June14:00Planet H. $200 No Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw - $200 -
-
- Sheet
7th June14:10Venetian $1,100 NLH DoubleStack - $1,100 $250k 56
- Sheet
7th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Seven-Card Stud - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-09 Sheet
7th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1E $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
7th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
7th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
7th June18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
7th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
7th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
7th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
7th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1F $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
7th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #21 ($10k 2-7 Lowball draw) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
7th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
7th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
7th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
8th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
8th June10:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE MILLIONAIRE MAKER - $1,500 - 1B $1M 1st 153

2019-06-11 Sheet
8th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
8th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
8th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
8th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1G $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
8th June11:00Orleans $400 8 Game Mix Championship - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
8th June11:00Binions $550 PLO - $550 -
-
- Sheet
8th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
8th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MonsterStack - $1,100 - 1A $500k 110

2019-06-10 Sheet
8th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
8th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
8th June14:00Planet H. $200 Eight Game Mix - $200 -
-
- Sheet
8th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP No-Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw  - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-11 Sheet
8th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1H $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
8th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
8th June16:10Venetian $600 PLO - $600 $75k -
-
2019-06-09 Sheet
8th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
8th June18:00Orleans $250 Big Bounty(=$100) NLH - $250 $15k 59

- Sheet
8th June18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $30k 41
- Sheet
8th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
8th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
8th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1I $250k 45

2019-06-09 Sheet
8th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
8th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
8th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
8th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
9th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
9th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
9th June11:00Rio $1,000 WSOP NLHE Double Stack - $1,000 86

2019-06-10 Sheet
9th June11:00Aria $470 PLO - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
9th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH 6 handed - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
9th June11:00Golden N. $250 Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8/B - $250 $10k -
-
- Sheet
9th June11:00Orleans $400 Stud Mix Championship (Stud, Stud 8, Razz) - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
9th June11:00Wynn $1,100 NLH seniors(50+) - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
9th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MonsterStack - $1,100 - 1B $500k 110

2019-06-10 Sheet
9th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
9th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
9th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
9th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
9th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Eight Game Mix - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-10 Sheet
9th June15:00Planet H. $200 Tag Team(2 persons) NLH - $200 $10k-$3k1st 45
-
- Sheet
9th June15:30WSOP.COM $600 WSOP ONLINE PLO 6 handed - $600 -
-
- Sheet
9th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
9th June17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
9th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
9th June18:00Orleans $150 HORSE - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
9th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
9th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
9th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
9th June19:00Golden N. $120 Cheap and Deep NLHE - $120 43

- Sheet
9th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
9th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
9th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
9th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
10th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
10th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
10th June11:00Rio $600 WSOP PLO - $600 -
-
2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
10th June11:00Planet H. $140 Low Roller NLH - $140 - 1A $50k-$10k1st 72

2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June11:00Golden N. $0 Bar Poker Open Championship - Invitational - 1A1 -
-
2019-06-13 Sheet
10th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
10th June11:00Binions $550 Triple stud - $550 -
-
- Sheet
10th June11:10Venetian $800 NLH Seniors (50+) - $800 - 1A $750k 102

2019-06-12 Sheet
10th June12:00Rio $2,620 WSOP NLHE Marathon - $2,620 257

2019-06-15 Sheet
10th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
10th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
10th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
10th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
10th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 15 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June14:10Venetian $1,100 NLH DoubleStack - $1,100 $250k 107

2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Seven-Card Stud Hi/Lo 8/B - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-12 Sheet
10th June15:00Planet H. $140 Low Roller NLH - $140 - 1B $50k-$10k1st 72

2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
10th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
10th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8 - Stud 8 - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
10th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
10th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
10th June19:00Planet H. $140 Low Roller NLH (turbo flight) - $140 - 1C $50k-$10k1st 48

2019-06-11 Sheet
10th June19:00Golden N. $200 Tag Team NLHE - $200 36
-
- Sheet
10th June19:00Wynn $200 NLH super satellite - $200 32
-
- Sheet
10th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #29 ($10k HORSE) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
10th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
10th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
10th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
11th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
11th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
11th June11:00Rio $1,000 WSOP NLHE - $1,000 96

2019-06-13 Sheet
11th June11:00Aria $470 PLO - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
11th June11:00Planet H. $160 Bigger Low Roller NLH - $160 - 1A $60k-$12,5k1st 72

2019-06-12 Sheet
11th June11:00Golden N. $0 Bar Poker Open Championship - Invitational - 1A2 -
-
2019-06-13 Sheet
11th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
11th June11:10Venetian $800 NLH Seniors (50+) - $800 - 1B $750k 102

2019-06-12 Sheet
11th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 - 1A $1.5M 96

2019-06-14 Sheet
11th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
11th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
11th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
11th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
11th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP H.O.R.S.E. - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-14 Sheet
11th June15:00Planet H. $160 Bigger Low Roller NLH - $160 - 1B $60k-$12,5k1st 72

2019-06-12 Sheet
11th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
11th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
11th June18:00Orleans $150 PLO 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
11th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
11th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
11th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
11th June19:00Planet H. $160 Bigger Low Roller NLH (turbo flight) - $160 - 1C $60k-$12,5k1st 48

2019-06-12 Sheet
11th June19:00Golden N. $120 Green Chip Bounty(=$25) NLHE - $120 36

- Sheet
11th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
11th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
11th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
11th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
12th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
12th June09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
12th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
12th June11:00Rio $1,000 WSOP PLO - $1,000 -
-
2019-06-14 Sheet
12th June11:00Aria $470 NLH Seniors (50+) - $470 $100k 76

- Sheet
12th June11:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1A $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-14 Sheet
12th June11:00Golden N. $0 Bar Poker Open Championship - Invitational - 1B -
-
2019-06-13 Sheet
12th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
12th June11:00Binions $550 Stud 8/B - $550 -
-
- Sheet
12th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 - 1B $1.5M 96

2019-06-14 Sheet
12th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH (8Max) - $1,100 $250k 110

2019-06-13 Sheet
12th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
12th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
12th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
12th June15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP NLHE 6-Handed - $3,000 133

2019-06-15 Sheet
12th June15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1B $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-14 Sheet
12th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
12th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
12th June17:10Venetian $600 PLO Bounty(=$200) (8Max) - $600 $50k -
-
- Sheet
12th June18:00Orleans $150 8 Game Mix - $150 $10k -
-
- Sheet
12th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
12th June19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1C $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-06-14 Sheet
12th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
12th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
12th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
12th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
12th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
13th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
13th June10:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Senior Event (50+) - $1,000 144

2019-06-15 Sheet
13th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
13th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
13th June11:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1D $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June11:00Golden N. $100 PLO Rebuy(=$50) - $100 -
-
- Sheet
13th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
13th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 - 1C $1.5M 96

2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June12:10Venetian $600 UltimateStack - $600 $100k 112

2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
13th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
13th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
13th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
13th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 16 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-15 Sheet
13th June15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1E $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
13th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
13th June17:10Venetian $1,100 PLO 8/B (8Max) - $1,100 $75k -
-
- Sheet
13th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
13th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
13th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
13th June19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1F $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-06-14 Sheet
13th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
13th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #35 ($10k Dealers Choice 6-Handed) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
13th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
13th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
13th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
14th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
14th June10:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Double Stack NLHE - $1,000 - 1A 169

2019-06-18 Sheet
14th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
14th June10:00Planet H. $600 Seniors (50+) NLH - $600 $100k-$25k1st 72

- Sheet
14th June11:00Aria $470 Limit Omaha 8/B - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
14th June11:00Golden N. $250 Short Deck NLHE - $250 $5k -
-
- Sheet
14th June11:00Orleans $300 Triple Draw Mix - $300 $25k -
-
- Sheet
14th June11:00Binions $550 NLH - $550 81

- Sheet
14th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1A $750k 88

2019-06-17 Sheet
14th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
14th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
14th June13:00Golden N. $200 Daily NLHE - $200 $50k 59

- Sheet
14th June14:00Planet H. $200 Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw - $200 -
-
- Sheet
14th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Dealers Choice 6-Handed - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-17 Sheet
14th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
14th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
14th June17:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1B $750k 88

2019-06-17 Sheet
14th June18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
14th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
14th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
14th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
14th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
14th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
14th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
14th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
15th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
15th June10:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Double Stack NLHE - $1,000 - 1B 169

2019-06-18 Sheet
15th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
15th June10:00Golden N. $260 Seniors(50+) NLHE - $260 $100k 47

- Sheet
15th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
15th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
15th June11:00Orleans $400 Senior(50+) Poker Tour National Championship - $400 56
2019-06-16 Sheet
15th June11:00Binions $550 Limit Omaha 8 / Stud 8 Mix - $550 -
-
- Sheet
15th June12:00Planet H. $500 Pot-Limit Omaha - $500 $50k-$10k1st -
-
2019-06-16 Sheet
15th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
15th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1C $750k 88

2019-06-17 Sheet
15th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
15th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
15th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
15th June15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP NLHE Shootout - $3,000 78
-
2019-06-17 Sheet
15th June15:00Golden N. $1,040 Seniors(50+) High Roller - $1,040 89
2019-06-16 Sheet
15th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
15th June16:10Venetian $600 BIG O - $600 $50k -
-
2019-06-16 Sheet
15th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
15th June17:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1D $750k 88

2019-06-17 Sheet
15th June18:00Orleans $200 Triple Stud Mix (Stud, Stud 8, Razz) - $200 $20k -
-
- Sheet
15th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
15th June19:00Aria $150 Satellite HORSE - $150 -
-
- Sheet
15th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
15th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
15th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
15th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
15th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
16th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
16th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
16th June10:00Golden N. $440 Seniors(50+) Championship NLHE - $440 $100k 47
- Sheet
16th June11:00Rio $800 WSOP NLHE - $800 $750k 112

2019-06-18 Sheet
16th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH 6 handed - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
16th June12:00Wynn $550 PLO - $550 $100k -
-
- Sheet
16th June12:00SouthPoint $130 Ladies Championship Satellite NLH - $130 -
-
- Sheet
16th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1E $750k 88

2019-06-17 Sheet
16th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
16th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
16th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
16th June13:00Orleans $400 PLO Championship - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
16th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
16th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 17 PLO - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-17 Sheet
16th June15:00Planet H. $200 Tag Team(2 persons) NLH - $200 $10k-$3k1st 45
-
- Sheet
16th June15:30WSOP.COM $600 WSOP ONLINE NLHE Bounty - $600 -
-
- Sheet
16th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
16th June16:00Aria $1,100 HORSE - $1,100 $50k -
-
2019-06-17 Sheet
16th June17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
16th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
16th June17:10Venetian $1,100 PLO 8/B - $1,100 $75k -
-
- Sheet
16th June18:00Orleans $150 HORSE - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
16th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
16th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
16th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #41 ($10k Seven Card Stud) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
16th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
16th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
16th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
17th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
17th June10:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Super Seniors (60+) NLHE - $1,000 144

2019-06-19 Sheet
17th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
17th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
17th June11:00Planet H. $600 Ultimate GOLIATH Stack NLH - $600 $300k-$60k1st 112

2019-06-19 Sheet
17th June11:00Golden N. $260 Seniors(50+) Omaha Hi/Low 8/B - $260 -
-
- Sheet
17th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
17th June11:00Binions $550 PLO 8/B - $550 -
-
- Sheet
17th June11:10Venetian $500 NLH LIPS Ladies - $500 $50k 96

2019-06-18 Sheet
17th June12:00Rio $1,500 WSOP PLO - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-19 Sheet
17th June12:00Rio $325 WSOP Satellite to 2,7k Satellite - $325 -
-
- Sheet
17th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
17th June12:00SouthPoint $300 Helix Diamond Bracelet Event Ladies - $300 -
-
- Sheet
17th June12:10Venetian $1,600 NLH MSPT - $1,600 - 1A $3M 112

2019-06-21 Sheet
17th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
17th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
17th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
17th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 18 PLO - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-18 Sheet
17th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Seven Card Stud - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-20 Sheet
17th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
17th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
17th June18:00Rio $2,700 WSOP Satellite to #45 (25k PLO HR) - $2,700 -
-
- Sheet
17th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8 - Stud 8 - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
17th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Survivor - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
17th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
17th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
17th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
17th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
17th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
17th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
17th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
18th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
18th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
18th June10:00Golden N. $260 Super Seniors (60+) - $260 $100k 47

- Sheet
18th June11:00Rio $600 WSOP Mixed NLHE/PLO 8-Handed - $600 $500k -
-
2019-06-19 Sheet
18th June11:00Aria $300 NLH Ladies - $300 $30k 72

- Sheet
18th June11:00Planet H. $300 Ladies NLH - $300 $50k-$10k1st 96

2019-06-19 Sheet
18th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
18th June11:00Binions $550 Razz - $550 -
-
- Sheet
18th June11:30Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1A $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-20 Sheet
18th June12:00Rio $325 WSOP Satellite to 2,7k Satellite - $325 -
-
- Sheet
18th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
18th June12:00SouthPoint $100 Helix Progressive Open - $100 -
-
- Sheet
18th June12:10Venetian $1,600 NLH MSPT - $1,600 - 1B $3M 112

2019-06-21 Sheet
18th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
18th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
18th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
18th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 19 PLO - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-19 Sheet
18th June15:00Rio $2,500 WSOP Mixed Big Bet - $2,500 -
-
2019-06-21 Sheet
18th June15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1B $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-20 Sheet
18th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
18th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
18th June18:00Rio $2,700 WSOP Satellite to #45 (25k PLO HR) - $2,700 -
-
- Sheet
18th June18:00Orleans $200 LIPS NLH Shootout - $200 -
-
- Sheet
18th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
18th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
18th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
18th June19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1C $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-06-20 Sheet
18th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
18th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
18th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
18th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
18th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
19th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
19th June09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
19th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
19th June11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE Bounty(=$500) - $1,500 112

2019-06-21 Sheet
19th June11:00Aria $470 NLH Seniors (50+) - $470 $100k 76

- Sheet
19th June11:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1D $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-20 Sheet
19th June11:00Golden N. $150 Ladies NLHE - $150 $10k 56

- Sheet
19th June11:00Orleans $275 LIPS Triple Threat Satellite (to WSOP ME & Ladies/LIPS Champ.) - $275 31
-
- Sheet
19th June11:00Binions $1,100 PLO Championship $1,100 - 1A -
-
2019-06-22 Sheet
19th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
19th June12:10Venetian $1,600 NLH MSPT - $1,600 - 1C $3M 112

2019-06-21 Sheet
19th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
19th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
19th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
19th June15:00Rio $25,000 WSOP High Roller PLO - $25,000 -
-
2019-06-22 Sheet
19th June15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1E $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-06-20 Sheet
19th June15:30WSOP.COM $500 WSOP ONLINE NLHE Turbo - $500 -
-
- Sheet
19th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
19th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
19th June18:00Rio $150 Ladies Warm Up NLH : $150 27
- Sheet
19th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
19th June19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1F $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-06-20 Sheet
19th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
19th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #49 (10k Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
19th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
19th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
19th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
20th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
20th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
20th June10:00Golden N. $360 Short Deck NLHE - $360 $5k -
-
- Sheet
20th June11:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Ladies NLHE - $1,000 144

2019-06-22 Sheet
20th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
20th June11:00Planet H. $1,100 Pot-Limit Omaha - $1,100 $75k-$22,5k1st -
-
2019-06-21 Sheet
20th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1A $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
20th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
20th June11:00Binions $1,100 PLO Championship $1,100 - 1B -
-
2019-06-22 Sheet
20th June12:00Rio $2,500 WSOP NLHE - $2,500 136

2019-06-23 Sheet
20th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
20th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
20th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
20th June13:10Venetian $1,100 NLH DoubleStack - $1,100 $250k 56
- Sheet
20th June14:00Planet H. $200 Mixed Omaha Hi/Lo 8/B, Seven Card Stud Hi/Lo 8/B - $200 -
-
- Sheet
20th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-23 Sheet
20th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1B $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
20th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
20th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
20th June18:00Orleans $220 NLHE Tag Team Switch® CHARITY EVENT - $TBA -
-
- Sheet
20th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
20th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
20th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
20th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
20th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1C $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
20th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
20th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
20th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
20th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
21th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
21th June10:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Monster Stack - $1,500 - 1A 177

2019-06-25 Sheet
21th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
21th June10:00Planet H. $300 Weekly Seniors (50+) NLH - $300 $25k-$5k1st 68

- Sheet
21th June11:00Aria $100 Satellite Turbo for WPT500 NLH - $100 21
-
- Sheet
21th June11:00Planet H. $400 One Day Ultimate GOLIATH Stack NLH - $400 $100k-$20k1st 56

- Sheet
21th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1D $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
21th June11:00Orleans $300 LIPS Championship NLH - $300 - 1A 56

2019-06-23 Sheet
21th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
21th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1A $750k 88

2019-06-24 Sheet
21th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
21th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
21th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 20 PLO - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-22 Sheet
21th June14:00Planet H. $100 Bounty(=$75) ONLY All in or Fold Holdem - $100 40
-
- Sheet
21th June15:00Rio $2,500 WSOP Mixed Omaha Hi/Lo 8/B, Seven Card Stud Hi/Lo 8/B - $2,500 -
-
2019-06-23 Sheet
21th June15:00Aria $570 WPT500 - $570 - 1A 92

2019-06-27 Sheet
21th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1E $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
21th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
21th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
21th June17:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1B $750k 88

2019-06-24 Sheet
21th June18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
21th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
21th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1F $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
21th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #52 ($10k PLO 8handed) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
21th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
21th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
21th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
22th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
22th June10:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Monster Stack - $1,500 - 1B 177

2019-06-25 Sheet
22th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
22th June11:00Aria $100 Satellite Turbo for WPT500 NLH - $100 21
-
- Sheet
22th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
22th June11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1G $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
22th June11:00Orleans $300 LIPS Championship NLH - $300 - 1B 56

2019-06-23 Sheet
22th June11:10Venetian $600 Limit Omaha 8B / STUD 8B - $600 $50k -
-
- Sheet
22th June12:00Rio $625 WSOP Satellite to 5,3k Satellite - $625 -
-
- Sheet
22th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
22th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1C $750k 88

2019-06-24 Sheet
22th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
22th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
22th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
22th June14:00Planet H. $200 Razz - $200 -
-
- Sheet
22th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP PLO 8-Handed - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-25 Sheet
22th June15:00Aria $570 WPT500 - $570 - 1B 92

2019-06-27 Sheet
22th June15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1H $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
22th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
22th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
22th June17:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1D $750k 88

2019-06-24 Sheet
22th June18:00Rio $5,300 WSOP Satellite to #58 (50k Players Championship) - $5,300 -
-
- Sheet
22th June18:00Orleans $250 Big Bounty(=$100) PLO - $250 $15k -
-
- Sheet
22th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
22th June19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1I $250k 45

2019-06-23 Sheet
22th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
22th June20:00Golden N. $100 8th Annual Pinstripes & Polka Dots Charity Tournament - $100 -
-
- Sheet
22th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
22th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
22th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
23th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
23th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
23th June11:00Aria $570 WPT500 - $570 - 1C 92

2019-06-27 Sheet
23th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH 6 handed - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
23th June11:00Golden N. $250 PLO 8/B - $250 $20k -
-
- Sheet
23th June11:00Binions $1,100 NLH Championship $1,100 - 1A 170

2019-06-26 Sheet
23th June12:00Rio $800 WSOP NLHE 8-Handed - $800 $750k 86

2019-06-24 Sheet
23th June12:00Rio $625 WSOP Satellite to 5,3k Satellite - $625 -
-
- Sheet
23th June12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH - $1,600 $350k 59
- Sheet
23th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH EpicStack - $600 - 1E $750k 88

2019-06-24 Sheet
23th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
23th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
23th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
23th June13:00Orleans $400 PLO 8/B Championship - $400 $50k -
-
- Sheet
23th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 21 Eight Game - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-24 Sheet
23th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Razz - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-26 Sheet
23th June15:00Planet H. $200 Tag Team Switch NLH - $200 $10k-$3k1st 45
-
- Sheet
23th June15:30WSOP.COM $1,000 WSOP ONLINE NLHE Double Stack - $1,000 -
-
- Sheet
23th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
23th June17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
23th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
23th June17:10Venetian $1,100 Pot Limit Omaha 8/B - $1,100 $100k -
-
2019-06-24 Sheet
23th June18:00Rio $5,300 WSOP Satellite to #58 (50k Players Championship) - $5,300 -
-
- Sheet
23th June18:00Orleans $150 HORSE - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
23th June18:10Venetian $400 NLH Survivor - $400 $40k 41
- Sheet
23th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
23th June19:00Aria $570 WPT500 (turbo flight) - $570 - 1D 46
2019-06-27 Sheet
23th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
23th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
23th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
23th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
23th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
24th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
24th June10:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE Super Turbo Bounty (=$500) - $1,500 51
- Sheet
24th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
24th June10:10Venetian $400 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite to #72 - $400 20
-
- Sheet
24th June11:00Aria $570 WPT500 - $570 - 1E 92

2019-06-27 Sheet
24th June11:00Planet H. $100 Big Bill Returns NLH - $100 $10k-$2,5k1st 68

- Sheet
24th June11:00Golden N. $360 Big-O - $360 $10k -
-
- Sheet
24th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
24th June11:00Binions $1,100 NLH Championship $1,100 - 1B 170

2019-06-26 Sheet
24th June12:00Planet H. $600 PLO 8/B - $600 $50k-$10k1st -
-
- Sheet
24th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
24th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
24th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
24th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
24th June13:10Venetian $3,500 NLH - $3,500 $2M -
-
2019-06-27 Sheet
24th June14:00Rio $1,000 WSOP Tag-Team - $1,000 144
-
2019-06-26 Sheet
24th June15:00Rio $50,000 WSOP Poker Players Championship - $50,000 -
-
2019-06-28 Sheet
24th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
24th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
24th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8 - Stud 8 - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
24th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
24th June19:00Aria $570 WPT500 (turbo flight) - $570 - 1F 46
2019-06-27 Sheet
24th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
24th June19:00Wynn $200 PLO super satellite - $200 -
-
- Sheet
24th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
24th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
24th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
24th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
25th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
25th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
25th June11:00Rio $600 WSOP NLHE championship - $600 $500k 120

2019-06-27 Sheet
25th June11:00Aria $570 WPT500 (turbo flight) - $570 - 1G 46
2019-06-27 Sheet
25th June11:00Planet H. $130 NLH Double Stack Turbo Bounties(=$50) - $130 $5k 54

- Sheet
25th June11:00Golden N. $250 Triple Stud - $250 $10k -
-
- Sheet
25th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
25th June11:00Wynn $400 NLH Ladies - $400 $50k 57

- Sheet
25th June12:00Wynn $1,100 PLO Championship - $1,100 - 1A $500k -
-
2019-06-27 Sheet
25th June12:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $100k 56
- Sheet
25th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
25th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
25th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
25th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 22 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-26 Sheet
25th June14:00Planet H. $1,100 NLH Survivor (Winners receive $10k) - $1,100 $30k 72

- Sheet
25th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Pot-Limit Omaha 8/B - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-27 Sheet
25th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
25th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
25th June18:00Orleans $150 PLO - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
25th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
25th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
25th June19:00Aria $570 WPT500 (turbo flight) - $570 - 1H 46
2019-06-27 Sheet
25th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
25th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #62 ($10k Razz) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
25th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
25th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
25th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
26th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
26th June09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
26th June10:00Rio $400 WSOP Colossus - $400 - 1A 112

2019-06-30 Sheet
26th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
26th June11:00Planet H. $130 Triple stack turbo - NLH - $130 $10k 54

- Sheet
26th June11:00Golden N. $570 Mixed PLO/8; Omaha 8/B; Big-O Championship - $570 $25k -
-
- Sheet
26th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
26th June12:00Wynn $1,100 PLO Championship - $1,100 - 1B $500k -
-
2019-06-27 Sheet
26th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MonsterStack - $1,100 - 1A $1M 110

2019-06-29 Sheet
26th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
26th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
26th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
26th June13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
26th June13:10Venetian $800 PLO / PLO 8B / BIG O - $800 $75k -
-
- Sheet
26th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 23 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-27 Sheet
26th June14:00Planet H. $100 All in or Fold - Holdem - $100 40
-
- Sheet
26th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Razz Championship - $10,000 -
-
2019-06-28 Sheet
26th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
26th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
26th June18:00Orleans $150 Triple Draw Mix - $150 $10k -
-
- Sheet
26th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH Bounty(=$200) - $600 $50k 43
- Sheet
26th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
26th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
26th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
26th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
26th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
26th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
27th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
27th June10:00Rio $400 WSOP Colossus - $400 - 1B 112

2019-06-30 Sheet
27th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
27th June11:00Planet H. $1,100 Big Bounty(=$500) NLH - $1,100 72

- Sheet
27th June11:00Golden N. $600 NLHE - $600 - 1A $600k 94

2019-07-01 Sheet
27th June11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
27th June11:00Binions $550 Triple stud - $550 -
-
- Sheet
27th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
27th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MonsterStack - $1,100 - 1B $1M 110

2019-06-29 Sheet
27th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
27th June13:00Aria $550 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - Day 1A Seats NLH - $550 -
-
- Sheet
27th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
27th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
27th June14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 24 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-06-28 Sheet
27th June14:00Planet H. $100 All in or Fold Round by Round NLH / Omaha Hi - $100 -
-
- Sheet
27th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Omaha Mix - $1,500 -
-
2019-06-30 Sheet
27th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
27th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
27th June18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
27th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH SuperStack - $600 $50k 46
- Sheet
27th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
27th June19:00Aria $550 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - Day 1A Seats NLH - $550 -
-
- Sheet
27th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
27th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #65 ($10k Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
27th June20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
27th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
27th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
28th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
28th June10:00Rio $888 WSOP Crazy Eights - 8 handed - $888- 1A $888k 1st 95

2019-07-03 Sheet
28th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
28th June10:00Planet H. $300 Weekly Seniors (50+) NLH - $300 $25k-$5k1st 68

- Sheet
28th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
28th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
28th June11:00Golden N. $600 NLHE - $600 - 1B $600k 94

2019-07-01 Sheet
28th June11:00Orleans $300 Omaha 8 Mix - $300 $25k -
-
- Sheet
28th June11:00Binions $1,100 HORSE Championship $1,100 - 1A -
-
2019-07-01 Sheet
28th June12:00Aria $10,300 Partypoker MILLIONS NLH - $10,300 - 1A $5M 256

2019-07-02 Sheet
28th June12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
28th June12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH MonsterStack - $1,100 - 1C $1M 110

2019-06-29 Sheet
28th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
28th June13:00Aria $1,100 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - Day 1B Seats NLH - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
28th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
28th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
28th June14:00Planet H. $200 Limit Holdem - $200 -
-
- Sheet
28th June14:00Bellagio $10,000 High Roller 03 NLH - $10,000 -
-
- Sheet
28th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8 - $10,000 -
-
2019-07-01 Sheet
28th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
28th June17:00Rio $888 WSOP Crazy Eights - 8 handed - $888- 1B $888k 1st 95

2019-07-03 Sheet
28th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
28th June18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
28th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
28th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
28th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
28th June20:00Aria $1,100 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - Day 1B Seats NLH - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
28th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
28th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
29th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
29th June10:00Rio $888 WSOP Crazy Eights - 8 handed - $888- 1C $888k 1st 95

2019-07-03 Sheet
29th June10:00Aria $2,060 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - Day 1B Seats NLH - $2,060 -
-
- Sheet
29th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
29th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
29th June11:00Planet H. $1,100 Pot-Limit Omaha Hi Lo 8/B - $1,100 $50k-$15k1st -
-
2019-06-30 Sheet
29th June11:00Golden N. $600 NLHE - $600 - 1C $600k 94

2019-07-01 Sheet
29th June11:00Orleans $400 NLH Championship - $400 - 1A $200k 75

2019-07-01 Sheet
29th June11:00Binions $1,100 HORSE Championship $1,100 - 1B -
-
2019-07-01 Sheet
29th June12:00Aria $10,300 Partypoker MILLIONS NLH - $10,300 - 1B $5M 256

2019-07-02 Sheet
29th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
29th June12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $200k 56
- Sheet
29th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
29th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
29th June14:00Planet H. $300 NLH Bounties(=$100) - $300 $5k-$1k1st 68

- Sheet
29th June14:00Bellagio $10,000 High Roller 03 NLH - $10,000 -
-
- Sheet
29th June15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Limit Hold'em - $1,500 -
-
2019-07-01 Sheet
29th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
29th June16:00Aria $1,100 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - NLH - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
29th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
29th June18:00Orleans $400 NLH Championship - $400 - 1B $200k 75

2019-07-01 Sheet
29th June18:10Venetian $400 NLH SuperStack - $400 $40k 43
- Sheet
29th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
29th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
29th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
29th June20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #67 ($10k Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
29th June20:00Aria $1,100 Partypoker MILLIONS Satellite - NLH - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
29th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
29th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
30th June09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
30th June10:00Rio $888 WSOP Crazy Eights - 8 handed - $888- 1D $888k 1st 95

2019-07-03 Sheet
30th June10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
30th June11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
30th June11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH 6 handed - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
30th June11:00Golden N. $360 HORSE - $360 $20k -
-
- Sheet
30th June11:00Orleans $400 NLH Championship - $400 - 1C $200k 75

2019-07-01 Sheet
30th June12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
30th June12:10Venetian $1,600 PLO (8Max) - $1,600 $200k -
-
2019-07-01 Sheet
30th June13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
30th June13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
30th June13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
30th June14:10Venetian $600 NLH Survivor - $600 $40k 43
- Sheet
30th June15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 - $10,000 -
-
2019-07-03 Sheet
30th June15:00Planet H. $200 Tag Team Switch NLH - $200 $10k-$3k1st 45
-
- Sheet
30th June15:30WSOP.COM $1,000 WSOP ONLINE NLHE Championship - $1,000 -
-
- Sheet
30th June16:00WSOP.COM $0 WSOP ONLINE SAT FOR MAIN EVENT -$215 25seats -
-
- Sheet
30th June16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
30th June17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
30th June17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
30th June18:00Orleans $150 HORSE - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
30th June18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1A $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
30th June19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
30th June19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
30th June19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
30th June20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #70 ($5k NLHE 6 handed) - $575 27
-
- Sheet
30th June21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
30th June22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
1st July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
1st July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
1st July11:00Rio $1,000 WSOP mini main event - $1,000 86

2019-07-02 Sheet
1st July11:00Aria $470 PLO 8/B - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
1st July11:00Planet H. $200 NLH $1,700 Survivor - $200 $34k 68

- Sheet
1st July11:00Golden N. $360 Black Chip Bounty(=$100) PLO - $360 $10k -
-
- Sheet
1st July12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
1st July12:10Venetian $600 NLH MonsterStack - $600 - 1A $500k 110

2019-07-03 Sheet
1st July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
1st July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
1st July13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $10k 59

- Sheet
1st July13:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
1st July14:10Venetian $1,100 PLO Bounty(=$300) - $1,100 $100k -
-
- Sheet
1st July15:00Rio $5,000 WSOP NLHE 6-Handed - $5,000 153

2019-07-04 Sheet
1st July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
1st July16:00Planet H. $100 NLH $1,700 Survivor - $100 $8,5k 40

- Sheet
1st July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
1st July18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8 - Stud 8 - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
1st July18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1B $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
1st July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
1st July19:00Aria $150 Satellite NLH - $150 42
-
- Sheet
1st July19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
1st July20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #72 ($10k Limit Hold em) - $1,100 -
-
- Sheet
1st July20:00Binions $75 NLH Rebuy - $75 20

- Sheet
1st July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
1st July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
2nd July08:00Rio $135 WSOP Satellite to $1,100 Satellite - $135 10
-
- Sheet
2nd July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
2nd July10:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
2nd July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
2nd July11:00Rio $500 WSOP NLHE SALUTE TO WARRIOR - $500 102

2019-07-04 Sheet
2nd July11:00Planet H. $1,700 Main Event NLH - 9 handed - $1,700 $1M-$200k1st 112

2019-07-04 Sheet
2nd July11:00Golden N. $360 Seven-Card Stud - $360 $10k -
-
- Sheet
2nd July11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
2nd July12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
2nd July12:10Venetian $600 NLH MonsterStack - $600 - 1B $500k 110

2019-07-03 Sheet
2nd July13:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 30
-
- Sheet
2nd July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
2nd July13:00Aria $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $100k 113

2019-07-03 Sheet
2nd July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
2nd July13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $10k 59

- Sheet
2nd July14:00Rio $250 WSOP Satellite to $2,175 Satellite - $250 10
-
- Sheet
2nd July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 25 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-03 Sheet
2nd July15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP Limit Hold’em Championship - $10,000 -
-
2019-07-04 Sheet
2nd July16:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
2nd July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
2nd July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
2nd July18:00Orleans $150 PLO - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
2nd July18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1C $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
2nd July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
2nd July19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
2nd July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 10k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
2nd July20:00Rio $2,175 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $2,175 31
-
- Sheet
2nd July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
2nd July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
3th July08:00Rio $135 WSOP Satellite to $1,100 Satellite - $135 10
-
- Sheet
3th July08:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Turbo Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 12
-
- Sheet
3th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
3th July09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
3th July10:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
3th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
3th July11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
3th July11:00Planet H. $260 $50K in a Day NLH - $260 $50k-$10k1st 72

- Sheet
3th July11:00Golden N. $570 Omaha Hi/Low 8/B / Stud 8 Championship - $570 $25k -
-
- Sheet
3th July11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
3th July12:00Rio $10,000 WSOP MAIN EVENT - $10,000 - 1A 344

2019-07-16 Sheet
3th July12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
3th July13:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 30
-
- Sheet
3th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
3th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
3th July13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $10k 59

- Sheet
3th July13:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $200k 56
- Sheet
3th July14:00Rio $250 WSOP Satellite to $2,175 Satellite - $250 10
-
- Sheet
3th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 26 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-04 Sheet
3th July15:30WSOP.COM $3,200 WSOP ONLINE NLHE HIGH ROLLER - $3,200 -
-
- Sheet
3th July16:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
3th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
3th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
3th July18:00Orleans $150 8 Game Mix - $150 $10k -
-
- Sheet
3th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1D $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
3th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
3th July19:00Aria $240 Triple Draw Mix - $240 -
-
- Sheet
3th July19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
3th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 10k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
3th July20:00Rio $2,175 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $2,175 31
-
- Sheet
3th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
3th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
4th July08:00Rio $135 WSOP Satellite to $1,100 Satellite - $135 10
-
- Sheet
4th July08:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Turbo Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 12
-
- Sheet
4th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
4th July10:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
4th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
4th July11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
4th July11:00Planet H. $240 Bounty(=$100) Fireworks NLH - $240 $10k-$3k1st 72

- Sheet
4th July11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1A $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
4th July11:00Orleans $150 NLH - $150 $25k 59

- Sheet
4th July12:00Rio $10,000 WSOP MAIN EVENT - $10,000 - 1B 344

2019-07-16 Sheet
4th July12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
4th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $200k 56
- Sheet
4th July13:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 30
-
- Sheet
4th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
4th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
4th July14:00Rio $250 WSOP Satellite to $2,175 Satellite - $250 10
-
- Sheet
4th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 27 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-05 Sheet
4th July14:10Venetian $400 PLO Bounty(=$100) - $400 $30k -
-
- Sheet
4th July15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1B $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
4th July16:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
4th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
4th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
4th July18:00Orleans $150 Omaha 8/B - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
4th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1E $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
4th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
4th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
4th July19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1C $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
4th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 10k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
4th July20:00Rio $2,175 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $2,175 31
-
- Sheet
4th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
4th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
5th July08:00Rio $135 WSOP Satellite to $1,100 Satellite - $135 10
-
- Sheet
5th July08:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Turbo Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 12
-
- Sheet
5th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
5th July10:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
5th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
5th July10:00Planet H. $300 Weekly Seniors (50+) NLH - $300 $25k-$5k1st 68

- Sheet
5th July10:10Venetian $300 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite to #91 - $300 20
-
- Sheet
5th July11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
5th July11:00Planet H. $1,100 NLH $10k Survivor - $1,100 $50k 72

- Sheet
5th July11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1D $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
5th July11:00Orleans $200 PLO - $200 $20k -
-
- Sheet
5th July11:10Venetian $400 Limit Omaha 8/B - $400 $30k -
-
- Sheet
5th July12:00Rio $10,000 WSOP MAIN EVENT - $10,000 - 1C 344

2019-07-16 Sheet
5th July12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
5th July12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH Summer Saver I - $1,100 - 1A $1M 102

2019-07-07 Sheet
5th July13:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 30
-
- Sheet
5th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
5th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
5th July14:00Rio $250 WSOP Satellite to $2,175 Satellite - $250 10
-
- Sheet
5th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 28 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-06 Sheet
5th July15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1E $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
5th July16:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
5th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
5th July17:00Planet H. $300 CSOP rebuy add-on - $300 $10k -
-
- Sheet
5th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
5th July18:00Orleans $130 Friday Night NLH - $130 $20k 35

- Sheet
5th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH NightStack - $600 - 1F $500k 50
2019-07-06 Sheet
5th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
5th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
5th July19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1F $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
5th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 10k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
5th July20:00Rio $2,175 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $2,175 31
-
- Sheet
5th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
5th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
6th July08:00Rio $135 WSOP Satellite to $1,100 Satellite - $135 10
-
- Sheet
6th July08:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Turbo Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 12
-
- Sheet
6th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
6th July10:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
6th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
6th July10:00Planet H. $300 Seniors (50+) NLH - $300 $30k-$6k1st 72

- Sheet
6th July10:10Venetian $300 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite to #91 - $300 20
-
- Sheet
6th July11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
6th July11:00Planet H. $300 $200,000 Guaranteed NLH - $300 - 1A $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-07-08 Sheet
6th July11:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1G $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
6th July11:00Orleans $150 Super Stack NLH - $150 $15k 35

- Sheet
6th July12:00Rio $1,111 WSOP Little One for One Drop - $1,111 - 1A 169

2019-07-12 Sheet
6th July12:00Planet H. $300 PLO Bounties(=$100) -
-
- Sheet
6th July12:00Wynn $1,100 NLH - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
6th July12:00Bellagio $1,100 Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 63
-
- Sheet
6th July12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH Summer Saver I - $1,100 - 1B $1M 102

2019-07-07 Sheet
6th July13:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 30
-
- Sheet
6th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
6th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
6th July14:00Rio $250 WSOP Satellite to $2,175 Satellite - $250 10
-
- Sheet
6th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 29 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-07 Sheet
6th July15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1B $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-07-08 Sheet
6th July15:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1H $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
6th July16:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
6th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
6th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
6th July18:00Orleans $250 Big Bounty(=$100) NLH - $250 $15k 59

- Sheet
6th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
6th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
6th July19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1C $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-07-08 Sheet
6th July19:00Golden N. $200 NLHE Ultimate Re-Entry - $200 - 1I $250k 45

2019-07-07 Sheet
6th July19:00Bellagio $1,100 Turbo Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 31
-
- Sheet
6th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 10k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
6th July20:00Rio $2,175 WSOP Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $2,175 31
-
- Sheet
6th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
6th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
7th July08:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Turbo Satellite to #73 (10k MAIN EVENT) - $1,100 12
-
- Sheet
7th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
7th July09:00Bellagio $1,100 Turbo Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 31
-
- Sheet
7th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
7th July11:00Aria $400 NLH - $400 $40k 76

- Sheet
7th July11:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1D $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-07-08 Sheet
7th July11:00Golden N. $360 Black Chip Bounty NLHE(=$100) - $360 $10k 68

- Sheet
7th July11:00Orleans $150 Super Stack NLH - $150 $15k 35

- Sheet
7th July11:00Wynn $1,100 NLH seniors(50+) - $1,100 $250k 59
- Sheet
7th July12:00Rio $1,111 WSOP Little One for One Drop - $1,111 - 1B 169

2019-07-12 Sheet
7th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
7th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
7th July13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $10k 59

- Sheet
7th July13:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $200k 56
- Sheet
7th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 30 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-08 Sheet
7th July14:00Bellagio $10,400 Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $10,400 247
-
2019-07-11 Sheet
7th July15:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1E $200k-$40k1st 72

2019-07-08 Sheet
7th July15:30WSOP.COM $800 WSOP ONLINE NLHE 6 handed - $800 -
-
- Sheet
7th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
7th July17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
7th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
7th July18:00Orleans $150 HORSE - $150 $15k -
-
- Sheet
7th July18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $30k 41
- Sheet
7th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
7th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
7th July19:00Planet H. $300 $200k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1F $200k-$40k1st 48

2019-07-08 Sheet
7th July19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
7th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
7th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
7th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
8th July08:00Bellagio $1,100 Hyper Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 21
-
- Sheet
8th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
8th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
8th July11:00Rio $1,111 WSOP Little One for One Drop - $1,111 - 1C 169

2019-07-12 Sheet
8th July11:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 $25k -
-
- Sheet
8th July11:00Planet H. $600 PLO Bounties(=$200) $30k-$6k1st -
-
- Sheet
8th July11:00Golden N. $150 Super Deep Stack Turbo NLHE - $150 $10k 50

- Sheet
8th July12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
8th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $100k 56
- Sheet
8th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
8th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
8th July13:00Golden N. $150 Daily NLHE - $150 $10k 59

- Sheet
8th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 31 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-09 Sheet
8th July14:10Venetian $600 PLO 8/B (8Max) - $600 $40k -
-
- Sheet
8th July15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP Limit Hold'em 6-Handed - $3,000 -
-
2019-07-11 Sheet
8th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
8th July16:00Planet H. $300 $75k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1A $75k-$22,5k1st 72

2019-07-10 Sheet
8th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
8th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH Mega Satellite for #99- $300 27
-
- Sheet
8th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
8th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
8th July19:00Golden N. $120 Nightly NLHE - $120 $5k 36

- Sheet
8th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
8th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
8th July21:00Bellagio $1,100 Turbo Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 31
-
- Sheet
8th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
9th July08:00Bellagio $1,100 Hyper Super Satellite to Bellagio Cup XV NLH - $1,100 21
-
- Sheet
9th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
9th July10:00Rio $125 WSOP Satellite to $850 Satellite - $125 10
-
- Sheet
9th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
9th July10:10Venetian $300 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite for #99 - $300 20
-
- Sheet
9th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP PLO Bounty(=$500) - $1,500 -
-
2019-07-11 Sheet
9th July11:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 $25k -
-
- Sheet
9th July11:00Planet H. $300 $75k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1B $75k-$22,5k1st 72

2019-07-10 Sheet
9th July12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH - $1,600 $350k 59
- Sheet
9th July12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH Summer Saver II - $1,100 - 1A $1M 102

2019-07-11 Sheet
9th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
9th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
9th July14:00Rio $850 WSOP Satellite to 7.5k Satellite - $850 23
-
- Sheet
9th July14:00Aria $25,000 High Roller 32 NLH - $25,000 92
-
2019-07-10 Sheet
9th July15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP NLHE - $3,000 133

2019-07-11 Sheet
9th July15:00Planet H. $300 $75k Gtd NLH - $300 - 1C $75k-$22,5k1st 72

2019-07-10 Sheet
9th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
9th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
9th July18:00Rio $7,500 WSOP Satellite to #83 (100k HR) - $7,500 36
-
- Sheet
9th July18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $30k 41
- Sheet
9th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
9th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
9th July19:00Planet H. $300 $75k Gtd NLH (turbo flight) - $300 - 1D $75k-$22,5k1st 48

2019-07-10 Sheet
9th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
9th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
9th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
10th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
10th July09:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 NLHE Senior (50+) 46

- Sheet
10th July10:00Rio $125 WSOP Satellite to $850 Satellite - $125 10
-
- Sheet
10th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
10th July10:10Venetian $300 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite for #99 - $300 20
-
- Sheet
10th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP Mixed NLHE/PLO 8-Handed - $1,500 -
-
2019-07-12 Sheet
10th July11:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 $25k -
-
- Sheet
10th July11:00Planet H. $600 Monster Stack NLH - $600 $100k-$20k1st 84

2019-07-11 Sheet
10th July12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
10th July12:10Venetian $1,100 NLH Summer Saver II - $1,100 - 1B $1M 102

2019-07-11 Sheet
10th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
10th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
10th July14:00Rio $850 WSOP Satellite to 7.5k Satellite - $850 23
-
- Sheet
10th July14:00Aria $50,000 High Roller 33 NLH - $50,000 92
-
2019-07-11 Sheet
10th July15:00Rio $1,500 WSOP 50th Annual Bracelet Winners Only NLHE- $1,500 177

2019-07-13 Sheet
10th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
10th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
10th July18:00Rio $7,500 WSOP Satellite to #83 (100k HR) - $7,500 36
-
- Sheet
10th July18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $30k 41
- Sheet
10th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
10th July19:00Aria $240 NL 2-7 SD - $240 -
-
- Sheet
10th July19:00Wynn $300 NLH super satellite - $300 32
-
- Sheet
10th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
10th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
10th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
11th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
11th July10:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
11th July10:00Bellagio $1,100 Bellagio Cup XV seniors(50+) NLH - $1,100 84
- Sheet
11th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP NLHE Double Stack - $1,500 91

2019-07-12 Sheet
11th July11:00Aria $470 PLO - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
11th July11:00Planet H. $600 PLO 6 handed $50k-$10k1st -
-
- Sheet
11th July12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH Championship - $1,600 - 1A $2M 121

2019-07-15 Sheet
11th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
11th July13:00Planet H. $80 NLH - $80 $1,5k-$850first 10

- Sheet
11th July13:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $100k 56
- Sheet
11th July15:00Rio $100,000 WSOP High Roller NLHE - $100,000 121
-
2019-07-13 Sheet
11th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
11th July16:10Venetian $600 PLO / PLO 8B - $600 $40k -
-
- Sheet
11th July17:00Planet H. $130 Value Stack NLH - $130 $5k-$1k1st 33

- Sheet
11th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH SuperStack - $300 $15k 43
- Sheet
11th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
11th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
11th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
11th July21:00Planet H. $130 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $130 $1,5k 29

- Sheet
11th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
12th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
12th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP The Closer - $1,500 - 1A $1M 1st 76
2019-07-17 Sheet
12th July11:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 $25k -
-
- Sheet
12th July12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH Championship - $1,600 - 1B $2M 121

2019-07-15 Sheet
12th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $200k 56
- Sheet
12th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
12th July15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP PLO 6-Handed - $3,000 -
-
2019-07-15 Sheet
12th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
12th July18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $400 $20k 41
- Sheet
12th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
12th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
12th July20:00Rio $1,100 WSOP Satellite to #86 ($10k NLHE 6 handed) - $1,100 35
-
- Sheet
12th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
13th July09:00Rio $185 WSOP Satellite to 1.5k - $185 10
-
- Sheet
13th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP The Closer - $1,500 - 1B $1M 1st 76
2019-07-17 Sheet
13th July11:00Aria $470 HORSE - $470 $25k -
-
- Sheet
13th July11:10Venetian $600 HORSE - $600 $40k -
-
- Sheet
13th July12:00Wynn $1,600 NLH Championship - $1,600 - 1C $2M 121

2019-07-15 Sheet
13th July12:00Bellagio $0 All in For service NLH - $TBD -
-
2019-07-14 Sheet
13th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $100k 56
- Sheet
13th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
13th July15:00Rio $10,000 WSOP 6-Handed NLHE - $10,000 188

2019-07-16 Sheet
13th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
13th July18:10Venetian $400 NLH Bounty - $400 $20k 43
- Sheet
13th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
13th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
13th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to 5k - $575 27
-
- Sheet
13th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
14th July11:00Rio $1,500 WSOP The Closer - $1,500 - 1C $1M 1st 76
2019-07-17 Sheet
14th July11:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 $25k -
-
- Sheet
14th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $60k 56
- Sheet
14th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
14th July15:00Rio $3,000 WSOP HORSE - $3,000 -
-
2019-07-16 Sheet
14th July15:30WSOP.COM $500 WSOP ONLINE NLHE summer saver - $500 -
-
- Sheet
14th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
14th July17:00Rio $250 Weekly Deepstack : $250 PLO -
-
- Sheet
14th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $300 $15k 41

- Sheet
14th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
14th July19:00Aria $240 NLH - $240 51

- Sheet
14th July20:00Rio $575 WSOP Satellite to #89 ($5k NLHE) - $575 -
-
- Sheet
14th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
15th July12:00Rio $5,000 WSOP NLHE - $5,000 74
2019-07-16 Sheet
15th July12:00Wynn $550 NLH - $550 $100k 57

- Sheet
15th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 $100k 56
- Sheet
15th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
15th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
15th July16:10Venetian $600 NLH Mega Satellite for #117 - $600 41
-
- Sheet
15th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH Survivor - $600 $40k 43
- Sheet
15th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
15th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
16th July11:10Venetian $400 NLH Seniors (50+) - $400 $20k 50

- Sheet
16th July12:00Wynn $400 NLH - $400 $50k 55

- Sheet
16th July12:10Venetian $5,000 NLH Card Player Poker Tour Main Event - $5,000 - 1A $2M 184

2019-07-20 Sheet
16th July13:00Rio $250 Daily Deepstack: $250 NLHE 46

- Sheet
16th July14:00Aria $10,000 High Roller 34 NLH - $10,000 92
2019-07-17 Sheet
16th July16:00Rio $200 Daily Deepstack: $200 NLHE 43

- Sheet
16th July16:10Venetian $600 NLH Mega Satellite for #117 - $600 41
-
- Sheet
16th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH Survivor - $600 $40k 43
- Sheet
16th July19:00Rio $400 Daily Deepstack: $400 NLHE Turbo 33
- Sheet
16th July22:00Rio $150 Daily Deepstack: $150 NLHE Turbo 27
- Sheet
17th July10:10Venetian $600 NLH Turbo Mega Satellite for #117 - $600 21
-
- Sheet
17th July12:10Venetian $5,000 NLH Card Player Poker Tour Main Event - $5,000 - 1B $2M 184

2019-07-20 Sheet
17th July18:10Venetian $600 NLH Survivor - $600 $40k 43
- Sheet
18th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 - 1A $250k 107

2019-07-21 Sheet
18th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $300 $15k 41

- Sheet
19th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 - 1B $250k 107

2019-07-21 Sheet
19th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH Bounty(=$100) - $300 $15k 41

- Sheet
20th July12:10Venetian $600 NLH DoubleStack - $600 - 1C $250k 107

2019-07-21 Sheet
20th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH SuperStack - $300 $15k 43
- Sheet
21th July13:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $40k 56
- Sheet
21th July18:10Venetian $300 NLH SuperStack - $300 $15k 43
- Sheet
22th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH MonsterStack - $400 $40k 56
- Sheet
22th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH Progressive Bounty - $200 $9k 41

- Sheet
23th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH Closer - $400 - 1A $250k 80

2019-07-28 Sheet
23th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $200 $9k 41

- Sheet
24th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH Closer - $400 - 1B $250k 80

2019-07-28 Sheet
24th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH Rebuy(=$100) - $200 $9k 41

- Sheet
25th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH Closer - $400 - 1C $250k 80

2019-07-28 Sheet
25th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH Bounty(=$50) - $200 $9k 41

- Sheet
26th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH Closer - $400 - 1D $250k 80

2019-07-28 Sheet
26th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH Progressive Bounty - $200 $9k 41

- Sheet
27th July12:10Venetian $400 NLH Closer - $400 - 1E $250k 80

2019-07-28 Sheet
28th July13:10Venetian $300 NLH Rebuy(=$100) - $300 $20k 46

- Sheet
28th July18:10Venetian $200 NLH SuperStack - $200 $9k 43

- Sheet